Stadtumbau in DDR-Siedlungen - Projekte
Komplexe Umgestaltung
Greifswald - Ostseeviertel - Parkseite
Schwerin - Wohnquartier Tallinner/Vidiner Straße
Stollberg - Albrecht-Dürer-Siedlung
Templin - Wohngebiet Lychener Straße
Teilrückbau
Aschersleben - Fritz-Knape-Straße
Aschersleben - Hecklinger Straße 47-53
Aschersleben - Stassfurter Höhe 68-72
Bad Salzungen - Straße der Einheit 99-111
Bergen - Kurt-Barthel-Straße 42-44
Calbe/Saale - Große Mühlenbreite 2-26
Chemnitz - Walter-Ranft-Straße 20-68
Eisenhüttenstadt - Herderstraße 12
Frankenberg - Gutenbergstraße 1-29
Gardelegen - Otto-Nuschke-Straße 2-6
Genthin - Lorenzstraße/Keplerstraße
Gera - Elstersiedlung - Südstraße 48-58, 60-70
Gräfenhainichen - Gartenstraße 36-43
Gräfenhainichen - Gartenstraße 54-62, 63-71, 84-88
Gröditz - Franz-Liszt-Straße 1-5
Halle/Saale - Dresdner Straße 12-23
Halle/Saale - Göttinger Bogen 45-67
Havelberg - Breite Straße 10-22
Hohenstein - Ernstthal - Ringstraße 1-4
Hohenstein - Ernstthal - Ringstraße 35-40
Hohenstein - Ernstthal - Ringstraße 41-45
Ilmenau - Heinrich-Hertz-Straße 1-5
Ilmenau - Heinrich-Hertz-Straße 11-19
Ilmenau - Heinrich-Hertz-Straße 20-27
Ilmenau - Heinrich-Hertz-Straße 28-31
Ilmenau - Heinrich-Hertz-Straße 48-55
Königs Wusterhausen - Heinrich-von-Kleist-Straße
Königs Wusterhausen - Märkische Zeile
Lübbenau - Friedrich-Engels-Straße 7-9
Magdeburg - Bruno-Taut-Ring 3-5
Magdeburg - Hans-Grade-Straße 22-24
Magdeburg - Hans-Grade-Straße 47-50
Magdeburg - Helene-Weigel-Straße 19-26
Magdeburg - Helene-Weigel-Straße 37-42
Magdeburg - Johannes-Göderitz-Straße
Magdeburg - Olvenstedter Scheid
Magdeburg - Pablo-Picasso-Straße
Magdeburg - Scharnhorstring 45-51
Neubrandenburg - Alfred-Haude-Straße 29-39
Neubrandenburg - Rasgrader Straße 21-39
Neubrandenburg - Rudolf-Virchow-Straße 17-23
Neubrandenburg - Rudolf-Virchow-Straße 25-31
Neubrandenburg - Uns Hüsung 1-7, 2-16, 26-56
Neubrandenburg - Uns Hüsung 18-24
Neustrelitz - Georg-Herwegh-Straße
Neustrelitz - Heinrich-Mann-Straße
Oschersleben - Breitscheidstraße 53-59
Oschersleben - Hermann-Duncker-Straße 7-9
Oschersleben - Max-Planck-Ring 6-10
Osterburg - Karl-Marx-Straße 1-8
Osterburg - Karl-Marx-Straße 9-18
Osterburg - Karl-Marx-Straße 35-38
Parchim - Wladimir-Iljitsch-Lenin-Straße 1-4
Plauen - Dr. Christian-Hufeland-Straße / Pawlowstraße
Reichenbach - Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 30-36
Reichenbach - Andreas-Schubert-Straße 21-31
Reichenbach - Dr.-Otto-Just-Straße 59, 61
Rochlitz - Obere Lindenbergstraße
Rostock - Gustav-Adolf-Demmler-Straße
Rostock - Hermann-Flach-Straße 10-12
Rostock - Hermann-Flach-Straße 13-15
Rostock - Kurt-Schumacher-Ring
Rostock - Willem-Barents-Straße
Rudolstadt - Erich-Correns-Ring 1a-2d
Rudolstadt - Erich-Correns-Ring 3-10
Rudolstadt - Franz-Liszt-Straße 1-4
Rudolstadt - Franz-Liszt-Straße 5-11
Rudolstadt - Johannes-Kepler-Straße
Rudolstadt - Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße
Rüdersdorf - Brückenstraße 82-87
Saalfeld - Albert-Schweitzer-Straße
Saalfeld - Lendenstreichstraße 68-82, Am Lerchenbühl 2-8
Salzwedel - Hopfenstraße 13-27
Sassnitz - Rügener Ring 39-42, 43-45
Schönebeck - Straße der Jugend 24-28, 29-33
Schönebeck - Straße der Jugend 111-115
Schwarzenberg - Am Fichtbusch 53-61
Schwarzenberg - Sachsendorfer Straße 29-35
Schwarzenberg - Wiesengrund 2-8
Schwerin - Egon-Erwin-Kisch-Straße 5-12
Schwerin - Pilaer Straße 33-39
Schwerin - Wuppertaler Straße 46-53
Stassfurt - Am Tierpark 17-19, 20-24
Stavenhagen - Straße am Wasserturm
Templin - Strahl-Goder-Straße 1-4
Waltershausen - Clara-Zetkin-Straße 9-12
Wilthen - Karl-Marx-Straße 13-23
Wilthen - Karl-Marx-Straße 28-34
Wilthen - Karl-Marx-Straße 33-39
Wittenberg - Dr.-Behring-Straße 72-79
Wittenberg - Lerchenbergstraße 42-47
Wittstock - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Straße
Zschopau - Fritz-Heckert-Straße
Zwickau - Heisenbergstraße 1-11
Zwickau - Makarenkostraße 24-38
Terrassenhäuser
Altdöbern - Hans-Beimler-Ring 12-15
Arnstadt - Saalfelder Straße 1d-g
Bad Salzungen - Salvator-Allende-Straße 63-73
Bergen - Kurt-Barthel-Straße 29a, b, c
Berlin - Ahrensfelder Terrassen
Brandenburg - Rosa-Luxemburg-Straße 69-77
Chemnitz - Friedrich-Viertel-Straße
Chemnitz - Robert-Siewert-Straße
Chemnitz - Wilhelm-Firl-Straße
Coswig - Breite Straße 2a, b, c
Coswig - Lindenauer Straße 1a, b, c / Lößnitzstraße 21-43
Frankfurt/Oder - Karl-Marx-Straße
Gera - Eiselstraße 141 - 151, 153 - 163
Gera - Elstersiedlung - Debschwitzer Straße 5a, b, c, 20a, b, c
Gera - Pößnecker Straße/Zeulenrodaer Straße
Gotha - Jüdenstraße 42-46, Bürgeraue 5
Heidenau - Emil-Schemmel-Straße 2-26
Heidenau - Emil-Schemmel-Straße 46-50
Heidenau - Käthe-Kollwitz-Straße 30-36
Heiligenstadt - Holbeinstraße 10-14
Ilmenau - Heinrich-Hertz-Straße 6-10
Ilmenau - Humboldtstraße 35-51
Magdeburg - Fritz-Mänicke-Straße
Magdeburg - Johannes-R.-Becher-Straße 22-40
Magdeburg - Otto-Baer-Straße 47-65, Skorpionstraße 1-2
Magdeburg - Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 24-28
Meiningen - Utendorfer Straße 19-25
Nünchritz - Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße 1-9
Oranienburg - Walter-Bothe-Straße
Rostock - Albrecht-Tischbein-Straße
Rostock - Helsinkier Straße 38
Rostock - Hermann-Flach-Straße (Ahornhof)
Rostock - Knud Rasmussen-Straße
Rostock - Maxim-Gorki-Straße 53, 54
Schwerin - Wuppertaler Straße 22-25
Schwerin - Wuppertaler Straße 39-40, 41-45
Sondershausen - Weizenstraße 2-8
Templin - Strahl-Goder-Straße 5-6
Templin - Strahl-Goder-Straße 11-14
Waltershausen - Clara-Zetkin-Straße 1-8
Waltershausen - Clara-Zetkin-Straße 25-36
Weißwasser - Heinrich-Hertz-Straße / Juri-Gagarin-Straße
Zwickau - Kosmonautenstraße 14-22, Wostokweg 9-22
Zwickau - Weitblick 9-15, 17-23
Geschossstilllegungen
Altenburg - Elie-Wiesel-Straße
Arnstadt - Käfernburger Straße 4-22, 34-42
Chemnitz - Albert-Neubert-Straße 50-76
Chemnitz - Johannes-Dick-Straße 9/11, 61/63
Chemnitz - Johannes-Dick-Straße 10-30
Chemnitz - Wolgograder Allee 166-174
Freital - Robert-Koch-Straße 2-12
Guben - Hugo-Jentsch-Straße 1-12
Guben - Hugo-Jentsch-Straße 26-36
Lichtenstein (Sachsen) - Ernst-Schneller-Siedlung 7-32
Magdeburg - Otto-Baer-Straße 19-45
Sangerhausen - Am Oberfeld 9-12
Umbau zu Stadtvillen
Cottbus - Theodor-Storm-Straße
Lübbenau - Friedrich-Engels-Straße 1-3, 4-6, 28-30
Saalfeld - Lendenstreichstraße 60-66
Wolmirstedt - Geschwister-Scholl-Straße 8-12
Umbau zu Reihenhäusern
Halle - Kaiserslauterer Straße
Lübbenau - August-Bebel-Straße
Magdeburg - Resewitzstraße 1-12, Othrichstraße 35-44
Magdeburg - Resewitzstraße 14-25
Altenfreundliches Wohnen
Altenburg - Albert-Levy-Straße 59
Altenburg - Käthe-Kollwitz-Straße 116
Arnstadt - Rudolstädter Straße 25-29, Saalfelder Straße 2-6
Bad Salzungen - Werner-Lamberz-Straße 1
Bad Salzungen - Werner-Lamberz-Straße 16
Berlin - Anton-Saefkow-Platz 8
Berlin - Hellersdorfer Straße 171, 173
Berlin - Rudolf-Seiffert-Straße 52, 52a
Chemnitz - Alfred-Neubert-Straße 19
Chemnitz - Wolgograder Allee 9
Chemnitz - Albert-Jentzsch-Straße 1-17
Delitzsch - Kosebruchweg 11, 13
Dresden - Leutewitzer Straße 1, 3
Dresden - Leutewitzer Straße 7, 9
Dresden - Michelangelostraße 11
Dresden - Michelangelostraße 4
Dresden - Pillnitzer Straße 2-4, Petersburger Straße 1-5
Eisenach - Nordplatz 1a, 1b, 1c
Eisenhüttenstadt - Kastanienhof 1, 2
Frankfurt/Oder - Friedenseck 10-14
Frankfurt/Oder - Moskauer Straße 8
Greifswald - Karl-Krull-Straße 21
Halle - Albert-Einstein-Straße
Heiligenstadt - Am Kuhlsberg 1-9
Heiligenstadt - Liebermannstraße 1-10
Hoyerswerda - Claus-von-Stauffenberg-Straße
Lübbenau - Robert-Koch-Straße 17-36
Lübbenau - Robert-Koch-Straße 37-41
Lübbenau - Straße der Jugend 13-15
Lübbenau - Straße der Jugend 25-33
Lübbenau - Straße des Friedens
Meiningen - Jerusalemer Straße
Meiningen - Utendorfer Straße 54-60
Mühlhausen - Wendewehrstraße 71
Neustrelitz - Maxim-Gorki-Ring
Potsdam - Saarmunder Straße 60
Potsdam - Sperbershorst 23, 25
Reichenbach - Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 39
Reichenbach - Julius-Mosen-Straße 18
Rudolstadt - Franz-Liszt-Straße 13, 15
Rudolstadt - Schremscheweg 5, 6
Sangerhausen - Am Rosengarten 2
Sassnitz - Gerhart Hauptmann-Ring
Schwarzenberg - Sachsendorfer Straße 91
Schwedt - Julian-Marchlewski-Ring 32e, 48a, 64a, 80a
Schwedt - Rosa-Luxemburg-Straße 49, 50, 53-57
Schwerin - Bertha-von-Suttner-Straße 3
Schwerin - Hamburger Allee 120
Sömmerda - Frohndorfer Straße 38-44
Sondershausen - Hermann-Danz-Straße
Sondershausen - Segelheimstraße
Strausberg - Arthur-Becker-Straße 13
Strausberg - Otto-Grotewohl-Ring 3a
Vetschau - Juri-Gagarin-Straße
Zeitz - Käthe-Niederkirchner-Straße 38
Zwickau - Kosmonautenstraße 3-9
Zwickau - Kosmonautenstraße 19-25
Eigentumsbildung
Berlin - Alfred-Jung-Straße 6, 8
Berlin - Elfriede-Tygör-Straße
Chemnitz - Marie-Tilch-Straße 21-25
Chemnitz - Marie-Tilch-Straße 27-31, 53-61, 63-71
Chemnitz - Steinwiese 144, 146, 148
Halle-Neustadt - Lise-Meitner-Straße
Karlshagen - Am Maiglöckchenberg
Limbach-Oberfrohna - Heinrich-Mauersberger-Ring
Umbau zum Energiesparhaus
Berlin - Schulze-Boysen-Straße
Berlin - Walter-Friedrich-Straße 12, 14
Leipzig - Hans-Marchwitza-Straße
Lübbenau - Straße der Jugend 7-9
Ersatzneubau
Arnstadt - Heinrich-Heine-Straße 2-4, Ohrdrufer Straße 47a
Berlin - Maxie-Wander-Straße 56-58
Berlin - Parchimer Straße 63-77
Berlin - Robert-Uhrig-Straße 21
Berlin - Rudolf-Leonard-Straße 4-8
Berlin - Schragenfeldstraße 16-42
Berlin - Schweriner Ring 33-87
Brandenburg - Nikolaus-von-Halem-Straße 3
Chemnitz - Albert-Schweitzer-Straße
Chemnitz - Wolgograder Allee "Hutholzring"
Eisenach - Stregdaer Allee 41-43
Frankfurt/Oder - Am Südring 4-15
Frankfurt/Oder - Bruno-H.-Bürgel-Straße 3-7
Gräfenhainichen - Gartenstraße 48-53
Greifswald - Karl-Krull-Straße 19, 19a, 19b
Hoyerswerda - Frederic-Joliot-Curie-Straße
Hoyerswerda - Heinrich-Mann-Straße
Hoyerswerda - Liselotte-Hermann-Straße
Magdeburg - Cruciger Straße 8/9, 10
Magdeburg - Cruciger Straße 11, 12/13, 14/15
Magdeburg - Johannes-R.-Becher-Straße 1-4
Magdeburg - Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 19-23
Magdeburg - Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 30
Rudolstadt - Franz-Liszt-Straße 17
Sangerhausen - Alban-Hess-Straße
Schwedt - Bertolt-Brecht-Platz 1
Sömmerda - Frohndorfer Straße 44a
Sömmerda - Straße der Einheit 58-64
Stendal - Carl-Hagenbeck-Straße 2, 3
Teltow - Geschwister-Scholl-Straße 4
Wittenberg - Otto-Nuschke-Straße
Zwickau - Kosmonautenstraße 90
Erweiterungsneubau
Berlin - Fennpfuhlweg 77-103, Lindenberger Straße 21-31
Bernburg - Semmelweisstraße 30
Bernburg - Semmelweisstraße 31
Bernburg - Semmelweisstraße 33
Greifswald - Erich-Peiper-Straße
Greifswald - Hans-Beimler-Straße
Königs Wusterhausen - Goethestraße 55 a,b
Luckenwalde - Brandenburger Straße
Nordhausen - Dr. Hasse-Straße 1-4
Nordhausen - Leimbacher Straße
Nordhausen - Stolberger Straße 89
Oschersleben - An der Wasserrenne 4b
Sangerhausen - Oberröblinger Straße
Schwedt - Lindenplatz 1-6, Bahnhofstraße 9-11, Lindenallee 32
Verbesserung Verkehrserschließung
Chemnitz - Straßenbahn Stollberger Straße
Dessau - Straßenbahn Zoberberg
Halle/Saale - Straßenbahn Halle-Neustadt
Rostock - Straßenbahn Mecklenburger Allee
Rostock - Straßenbahn Südstadt
Zwickau - Straßenbahn Neuplanitz
Verbesserung Infrastruktur
Chemnitz - Kindertagesstätte Straße Usti nad Labem
Dresden - Kindertagesstätte Holbeinstraße
Dresden - Kindertagesstätte Paul-Gerhardt-Straße
Freital - Kindertagesstätte Waldblick
Gröditz - Mittelschule "Siegfried Richter"
Magdeburg - Schule Pablo-Neruda-Straße
Neuruppin - Schule Arthur-Becker-Straße
Neuruppin - Schule Franz-Mehring-Straße
Neustrelitz - Grundschule Kiefernheide
Parchim - Schule Ziegendorfer Chaussee
Quedlinburg - Kindertagesstätte Kleers
Riesa - Kindertagesstätte Alleestraße
Schwerin - Schule Mendelejewstraße
Schwerin - Schule Tallinner Straße
Torgau - Kindertagesstätte Finkenweg
Vetschau - Kindertagesstätte "Rappelkiste"
Waltershausen - Kindertagesstätte Ibenhain
Flächiger Abriss